mazika2day.Com

mazika2day.com
mazika2day receives about 144,056 unique visitors and 514,280 (3.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,152.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,437,997.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mazika2day.com is ranked number 4,282 in the world and 0.0313% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.160.39.

About - mazika2day.Com

WRITE article about mazika2day.com

How many visitors does mazika2day.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
144,056
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,321,680
Daily Pageviews:
514,280 (3.57 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,282 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0313% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,021
Average Load Time:
(5357 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 64.2%67.7%81
Saudi Arabia 16.4%14.4%276
Kuwait 4.0%4.3%195
Qatar 2.4%2.5%362
Morocco 2.1%2.3%600
Oman 1.9%1.6%292
Sudan 1.4%1.1%162
Algeria 1.1%0.8%1654
Jordan 0.8%1.0%379
United States 0.8%0.9%64478
Yemen 0.8%0.5%533
Bahrain 0.6%0.5%434
Australia 0.6%0.4%12110

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mazika2day.com
90.76%69.96%2.67
forums.mazika2day.com
63.07%30.01%1.65
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush mazika2day.com
Domain:
  mazika2day.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

mazika2day.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  978
Facebook shares:
  4,232
Facebook comments:
  694
FB comments box:
  4
Facebook clicks:
  39
Facebook total:
  5,904
Tweets:
  1,163
Google +:
  166
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mazika2day.com can earn?

Website Value:
$2,437,997.06
Daily Revenue:
$1,152.45
Monthly Revenue:
$34,573.50
Yearly Revenue:
$420,644.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mazika2day.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.160.39
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.160.39

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

لطلب اعلان على…اى يرجى مراسلة and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
info@mazika2day.com renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
100's of Low C…s, Start Here! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
عروض المصارعه and 60 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
المصحف المرتل…النقراشي وهمان and 59 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
الباتش الشهير…اكثر من سيرفر and 32 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
عدد التحميلات : and 59 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
159475 and 59 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
100's of Low C…s, Start Here! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
« renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
السابق renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
793 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
... renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| Designed By and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Egypt Web Design and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://adrife.com/mz/images/blank.gif (4 hours)
http://mazika2day.com/Childrens_***_Hosbital.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/EFB.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/chat2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1444009117820964.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1444403027682735.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1444649529427891.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445175649285907.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445452108356740.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445515983130478.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445611221972314.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445612465985174.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445800516321567.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445800615531948.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445831377140539.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445899101539204.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1445901464890247.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446028060276085.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446028162095637.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446039116175098.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446070755230586.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446070780278590.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446076331517360.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446110675670819.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446158264685392.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/14461588074***182.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446220056820651.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/14462208***301278.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446220901259860.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446230904658209.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446236005946387.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446259931912753.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446261132897163.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446307990875362.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446308043917825.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446325531915762.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/14463363222170***.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446337561278513.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446355162536172.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446416789617504.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446418565301426.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446473471538294.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446496211407283.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502290579426.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502712932465.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502774531276.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502851920578.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446506130380146.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446506557794023.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446507389209584.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446511050563940.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/144652733***67308.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446545362507813.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446562822438217.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446562849829154.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446562941046593.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446563024460185.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446584920518740.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446584939483650.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446585790751682.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446586052723916.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446588823174205.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446590337396840.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1446592894267510.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/forum2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/home2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/Facebook.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/arabic-movies-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/clips-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/english-movies-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/games-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/meeting-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/mobile-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/other-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/pin.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/search.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/search_submit.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/soft-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/songs-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/sports-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/theater-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/tv-show-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/wwe-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/rss2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/coda-slider-2.0.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/jc-skin.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-buttons.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-horizontal.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/style.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/arabic-moveis.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/content-bg.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/english-movies.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/header.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/id-bg.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/meeting.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/next-horizontal.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/prev-horizontal.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/quran.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/songs.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/sports.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/tv-show.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jcarousel.min.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.coda-slider-2.0.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.easing.1.3.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.tools.min.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/topbar.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/widget.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/unicef.gif (5 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.tools.min.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.coda-slider-2.0.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.easing.1.3.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jcarousel.min.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/widget.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/topbar.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mazika2day.com/style/css/style.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-horizontal.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-buttons.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/coda-slider-2.0.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/jc-skin.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 88.8KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/header.jpg could save 25.5KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/pin.png could save 2.5KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/unicef.gif could save 2KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446496211407283.png could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/Childrens_***_Hosbital.gif could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/id-bg.png could save 1.2KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502774531276.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1444649529427891.jpg could save 1.1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502712932465.jpg could save 1,020B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/EFB.gif could save 990B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446563024460185.jpg could save 970B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446236005946387.jpg could save 968B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446473471538294.jpg could save 965B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502851920578.jpg could save 928B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446502290579426.jpg could save 916B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/games-item.jpg could save 911B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/soft-item.jpg could save 911B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/wwe-item.jpg could save 908B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/other-item.jpg could save 906B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/tv-show-item.jpg could save 905B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/theater-item.jpg could save 901B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/sports-item.jpg could save 900B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/mobile-item.jpg could save 898B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/14461588074***182.jpg could save 870B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446337561278513.jpg could save 859B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446028162095637.jpg could save 856B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445901464890247.jpg could save 853B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446586052723916.jpg could save 853B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446592894267510.jpg could save 851B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446158264685392.jpg could save 850B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/meeting-item.jpg could save 843B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446325531915762.jpg could save 841B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/clips-item.jpg could save 840B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/arabic-movies-item.jpg could save 838B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/songs-item.jpg could save 838B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/arabic-moveis.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/english-movies.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/meeting.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/songs.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/sports.jpg could save 838B (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/tv-show.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/english-movies-item.jpg could save 836B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1444403027682735.jpg could save 818B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445800516321567.jpg could save 818B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446308043917825.jpg could save 810B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446230904658209.jpg could save 805B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446220056820651.jpg could save 803B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446588823174205.jpg could save 794B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445899101539204.jpg could save 780B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446076331517360.jpg could save 775B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1444009117820964.jpg could save 761B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446545362507813.jpg could save 734B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446506130380146.jpg could save 718B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446418565301426.jpg could save 716B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/14463363222170***.jpg could save 713B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446506557794023.jpg could save ***5B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446307990875362.jpg could save ***4B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446562941046593.jpg could save 672B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445175649285907.jpg could save 658B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446259931912753.jpg could save 658B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446416789617504.jpg could save 657B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446070780278590.jpg could save 649B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446511050563940.jpg could save 638B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446590337396840.jpg could save 634B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445831377140539.jpg could save 628B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446220901259860.jpg could save 628B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446261132897163.jpg could save 613B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/14462208***301278.jpg could save 609B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446562822438217.jpg could save 607B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446039116175098.jpg could save 605B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446585790751682.jpg could save 597B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445452108356740.jpg could save 591B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445612465985174.jpg could save 579B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446562849829154.jpg could save 576B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445800615531948.jpg could save 5***B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1445515983130478.jpg could save 563B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1446110675670819.jpg could save 533B (4% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/rss.php" class="font_m"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="jcarousel-prev…rev-horizontal"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="jcarousel-next…ext-horizontal"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mailto:info@mazika2day.com">info@mazika2day.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…257%26title%3D" class="rhtitle rhdefaultcolored">2015 Top Franchises</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="rhbody rhdefaultcolored">100&#39;s of Low C…s, Start Here!</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="rh-box-breadcr…rh12 bcactive0"></div> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="search_input" type="text" name="s" class="search_input searchfocus"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image" class="search_submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="cat,5,مسلسلات.html" class="cat_link">مسلسلات</a> and 59 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="M2D,50943,%D9%…+%D8%AD+5.html">الموسم الثالث…عه تحميل مباشر</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…257%26title%3D" class="rhtitle rhdefaultcolored">2015 Top Franchises</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="rhbody rhdefaultcolored">100&#39;s of Low C…s, Start Here!</span> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="rh-box-breadcr…rh12 bcactive0"></div> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="page/2">2</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://egyptianfoodbank.com/"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.histats.com"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://hawyphp.com/">Muhammad Mahmoud</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://s10.histats.com/110.swf (145 x 23) .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 22KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js could save 22KiB (62% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://zwaar.org/code.js?id=673 could save 1.1KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.tools.min.js could save 912B (3% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151027/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 684B (1% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did mazika2day.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 09:56:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d62af1ac5***a16d013da91878d75556ba1446630973; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-16 09:56:13 GMT; path=/; domain=.mazika2day.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c0a54396d6ccc5fb422ef13f46f13e63; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 23ff729e08a72507-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.27.161.39 293
A 104.27.160.39 293
NS nola.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS rocky.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-05
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: MAZIKA2DAY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 205388578_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 12-Oct-2014
Creation Date: 05-Sep-2005
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 05-Sep-2015
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: DI_2632284
Registrant Name: mena
Registrant Organization: webhoost Co.
Registrant Street: tanta ST
Registrant City: tanta
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 020
Registrant Country: EG
Registrant Phone: +012.0301974
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: DI_2632284
Admin Name: mena
Admin Organization: webhoost Co.
Admin Street: tanta ST
Admin City: tanta
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 020
Admin Country: EG
Admin Phone: +012.0301974
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: DI_2632284
Tech Name: mena
Tech Organization: webhoost Co.
Tech Street: tanta ST
Tech City: tanta
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 020
Tech Country: EG
Tech Phone: +012.0301974
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: nola.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: rocky.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-12T17:44:48+0000Z<<<

Registration Service Provided By: ARAB4DOMAINS CO.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MAZIKA2DAY.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NOLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROCKY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-sep-2014
Creation Date: 05-sep-2005
Expiration Date: 05-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 12 Oct 2014 17:44:20 GMT <<<
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mazika2day.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.