mazika2day.Com - Info mazika2day.com

mazika2day receives about 120,500 unique visitors and 433,800 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $964.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $767,366.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mazika2day.com is ranked number 4,881 in the world and 0.0241% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.202.18.

About - mazika2day.com

How popular is mazika2day.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
120,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,615,000
Daily Pageviews:
433,800 (3.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,881 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0241% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 70.9%74.5%100
Saudi Arabia 11.9%9.7%486
Kuwait 3.5%3.9%362
Morocco 2.9%2.5%709
Qatar 2.2%2.0%726
Algeria 2.0%1.6%1333
Iraq 0.8%0.9%893
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.5%3185
United States 0.5%0.6%120848

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mazika2day.com
89.97%70.63%2.61
forums.mazika2day.com
59.31%29.34%1.65
OTHER
0%0.03%0

How fast does mazika2day.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3518 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,787
Total Backlinks:
  69,956
Follow Links:
  44,537
Nofollow Links:
  25,419
Referring Domains:
  764
Referring IPs:
  715

Competitive Data

SEMrush mazika2day.com
Domain:
  mazika2day.com
Rank:
  299,219
Organic Keywords:
  2,707
Organic Traffic:
  2,117
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is mazika2day.com?

Facebook likes:
  978
Facebook shares:
  4,232
Facebook comments:
  694
FB comments box:
  4
Facebook clicks:
  39
Facebook total:
  5,904
Google +:
  174
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mazika2day.com can earn?

Website Value:
$767,366.75
Daily Revenue:
$964.00
Monthly Revenue:
$28,920.00
Yearly Revenue:
$351,860.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mazika2day.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.202.18
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.202.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

لطلب اعلان على…اى يرجى مراسلة and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
info@mazika2day.com renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
عروض المصارعه and 60 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
اغنيه عمرو ديا…الكليب 720p HD and 59 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
أحدث باتشات مع…أكثر من سيرفر and 41 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
عدد التحميلات : and 59 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
116230 and 59 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
« renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
السابق renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
813 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
... renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| Designed By and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Egypt Web Design and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://affiliate-tools.s3.amazonaws.com/eg/dod/ar/728x90/img0000213.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_110.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://wac.a164.taucdn.net/80A164/arabycash-cdn/arabycash-files/7/12/26/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.arabytracking.com/js/show_ads_arabycash.js?pubId=78 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://mazika2day.com/Childrens_***_Hosbital.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/EFB.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/chat2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1452456058913874.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1453162430649025.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1453387184058247.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1453***9251201598.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1453761310***2078.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1453974771240659.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454033667947568.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454114409342805.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454191974301726.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454343893632980.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454413714710968.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454437606247581.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454437680472601.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454529456068359.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454***0910785346.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454773149418609.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1454994506816250.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455023320294653.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455095860123895.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455133227164372.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455147030954217.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455147053308129.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455177474810754.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/145520486***48365.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455204943472958.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455227493271389.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455228137412730.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455228314234681.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455229810163475.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455303660098463.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455304798264780.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/14553103912318***.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455319425578341.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/14553194***038926.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455320297635298.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455320318234798.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455320580641037.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455367427518742.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455367463192648.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455367907602791.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455368414230468.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455368481925046.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455368996271458.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455371919736218.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455373299539801.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455401520507964.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455401588054968.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455401858790864.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405216051384.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405290167304.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405387839207.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405422673548.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405466578306.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455449330968437.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455449399954310.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455450322780431.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455459787016874.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455459866405826.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455461875928406.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/files/1455488315341206.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/forum2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/home2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/Facebook.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/arabic-movies-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/clips-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/english-movies-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/games-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/meeting-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/mobile-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/other-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/pin.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/search.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/search_submit.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/soft-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/songs-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/sports-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/theater-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/tv-show-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/images/wwe-item.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/rss2.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/coda-slider-2.0.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/jc-skin.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-buttons.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-horizontal.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/style.css (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/arabic-moveis.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/clipes.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/content-bg.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/english-movies.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/header.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/id-bg.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/meeting.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/next-horizontal.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/prev-horizontal.png (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/quran.gif (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/songs.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/sports.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/images/tv-show.jpg (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jcarousel.min.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.coda-slider-2.0.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.easing.1.3.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.tools.min.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/topbar.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/widget.js (5 days)
http://mazika2day.com/unicef.gif (5 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.tools.min.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.coda-slider-2.0.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.easing.1.3.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jcarousel.min.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/widget.js
http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/topbar.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mazika2day.com/style/css/style.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-horizontal.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/scrollable-buttons.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/coda-slider-2.0.css
http://mazika2day.com/style/css/jc-skin.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 85.6KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/header.jpg could save 25.5KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/pin.png could save 2.5KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/unicef.gif could save 2KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/14553194***038926.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/Childrens_***_Hosbital.gif could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/id-bg.png could save 1.2KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455023320294653.jpg could save 1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454033667947568.jpg could save 1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454437606247581.jpg could save 1,011B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405422673548.jpg could save 1,002B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/EFB.gif could save 990B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://wac.a164.taucdn.net/80A164/arabycash-cdn/arabycash-files/7/12/26/3.jpg could save 961B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455367427518742.jpg could save 956B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454***0910785346.jpg could save 942B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://affiliate-tools.s3.amazonaws.com/eg/dod/ar/728x90/img0000213.jpg could save 917B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/games-item.jpg could save 911B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/soft-item.jpg could save 911B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/wwe-item.jpg could save 908B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/other-item.jpg could save 906B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/tv-show-item.jpg could save 905B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/theater-item.jpg could save 901B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/sports-item.jpg could save 900B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/mobile-item.jpg could save 898B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455229810163475.jpg could save 886B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454437680472601.jpg could save 859B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455147053308129.jpg could save 849B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/meeting-item.jpg could save 843B (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/clips-item.jpg could save 840B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/arabic-movies-item.jpg could save 838B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/songs-item.jpg could save 838B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/arabic-moveis.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/clipes.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/english-movies.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/meeting.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/songs.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/sports.jpg could save 838B (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/style/images/tv-show.jpg could save 838B (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/images/english-movies-item.jpg could save 836B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455227493271389.jpg could save 832B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1453162430649025.jpg could save 831B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455095860123895.jpg could save 831B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405387839207.jpg could save 812B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455373299539801.jpg could save 807B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455320318234798.jpg could save 787B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455303660098463.jpg could save 772B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/145520486***48365.jpg could save 764B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454191974301726.jpg could save 763B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455371919736218.jpg could save 755B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455320297635298.jpg could save 750B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455405466578306.jpg could save 729B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455401520507964.jpg could save 702B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455177474810754.jpg could save ***6B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455320580641037.jpg could save ***3B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455401858790864.jpg could save 689B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454343893632980.jpg could save 681B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1453***9251201598.jpg could save 675B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455368996271458.jpg could save 661B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/14553103912318***.jpg could save 660B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454413714710968.jpg could save 657B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455368414230468.jpg could save 657B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1453974771240659.jpg could save 649B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1453761310***2078.jpg could save 646B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1454114409342805.jpg could save 641B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455147030954217.jpg could save 634B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455367907602791.jpg could save 625B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455304798264780.jpg could save 613B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1452456058913874.jpg could save 610B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455401588054968.jpg could save 609B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455449399954310.jpg could save 599B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455204943472958.jpg could save 583B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455133227164372.jpg could save 576B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1453387184058247.jpg could save 564B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mazika2day.com/files/1455449330968437.jpg could save 516B (6% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/rss.php" class="font_m"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="jcarousel-prev…rev-horizontal"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="jcarousel-next…ext-horizontal"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mailto:info@mazika2day.com">info@mazika2day.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="search_input" type="text" name="s" class="search_input searchfocus"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image" class="search_submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="cat,8,اغانى.html" class="cat_link">اغانى</a> and 59 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="M2D,52191,%D8%…%D8%AD+19.html">الموسم الثالث…19 تحميل مباشر</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="page/2">2</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://egyptianfoodbank.com/"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.histats.com"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.his…05606&amp;ccid=110"></a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://hawyphp.com/">Muhammad Mahmoud</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 912B (3% reduction).

Minifying http://mazika2day.com/style/scripts/jquery.tools.min.js could save 912B (3% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mazika2day.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 15 Feb 2016 00:19:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dfab32856e3d8f239ee088b1f92b827091455495589; expires=Tue, 14-Feb-17 00:19:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.mazika2day.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ab5571b1d504d33b82eab17774a7de0b; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 274cd7eada5809d0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS nola.ns.cloudflare.com 673
NS rocky.ns.cloudflare.com 673

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-05
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: MAZIKA2DAY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 205388578_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-12T12:41:59Z
Creation Date: 2005-09-05T21:36:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-05T21:36:30Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: mena
Registrant Organization: webhoost Co.
Registrant Street: tanta ST
Registrant City: tanta
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 020
Registrant Country: EG
Registrant Phone: +012.0301974
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: mena
Admin Organization: webhoost Co.
Admin Street: tanta ST
Admin City: tanta
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 020
Admin Country: EG
Admin Phone: +012.0301974
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: mena
Tech Organization: webhoost Co.
Tech Street: tanta ST
Tech City: tanta
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 020
Tech Country: EG
Tech Phone: +012.0301974
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: nola.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: rocky.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-15T00:19:57+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: ARAB4DOMAINS CO.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MAZIKA2DAY.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NOLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROCKY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-jul-2015
Creation Date: 05-sep-2005
Expiration Date: 05-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 15 Feb 2016 00:19:42 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 161 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mazika2day.com widget